TEAMS

EXPEDITION-ARWS

Spain

JON ANDER ARAMBALZA

MARCO AMSELEM

ISLA SMITH

Please reload

8 NOSSA VIDA

Brazil

JONAS JUNCKES

PEDRO PINHEIRO

LEANDRO TONET

SILVANA MENEGON

9 SECRETOS DE ULLUM

Argentina

JOSE MARIA TUGORES  

 OSCAR FERRE    

MABEL RAMIREZ    

ESTANISLAO CLAISSE

10 TRANSDEV CIUDADMOVIL

Colombia

JORGE DIEGO LLANO

LORENA RAMOS 

XAVI RODRIGUEZ

ESTEBAN GOMEZ

11 ZONA 3

Uruguay

FERNANDO RIVERO

NACHO GARRONE

LAURA ROSSI

ANDRES BONELLI

12 SAFERBO SETI COLOMBIA

Colombia

CLAUDIA RESTREPO 

JORGE MARIO RODRÍGUEZ

JUAN DAVID ACEVEDO 

DANIEL GÓMEZ

13 LAGARTIXA

Brazil

ALEXANDRE ROSSI

CHARLES PIERRE DA SILVA

ANA TRUJILLO

DANIEL PINCU

14 URUGUAY NATURAL ULTRA SPORTS

Uruguay

RUBEN MANDURÉ

FEDERICA FRONTINI

GONZALO SMALDONE

FERNANDO PÉREZ

Please reload

15 TEAM ORBEA LITORAL

Argentina

CORINA BUTTI

SERGIO DAMIAN RAMOS

FREDDY IRAGOLA

ARIEL FERREIRA

16 BROU AVENTURAS / CANNONDALE / SHIMANO

Brazil

JOSE ELIAS

THIAGO DREWS

MOACIR FERNANDES DE SOUZA

MARIANA PONTES

17 TRIPLE FRONTERA

Argentina/Brazil

ELIANA GARCIA

FERNANDO RAMELLA

DOUGLAS EZEQUIEL KROETZ

ORESTE VANDERLEI

18 ANSILTA

Argentina

GUILLERMO RAMOS

PABLO SCADDING

NICOLAS RAMOS

MAGDALENA NIETO

19 SPORTOTAL

Argentina

LUCAS VALLEJO

EDGARDO GONZALEZ

NATHALIA DELGADO

NICOLAS VALLEJO

20 DEL SOL TEAM

Argentina / Paraguay

MAXIMILIANO BLEJMAN

JORGE MARTIN VEGA 

PATRICIA LOPEZ

GERARDO MARTIN LULUAGA

21 JURASICO ADVENTURE RACE

Paraguay

ANDRES CANESE

MARIA JOSE MANUELA RABERY 

MARIO MARCELO MARMORI

ALEJANDRO SUEHSNER 

Please reload

22 PANIQUEADOS

Brazil/Paraguay

ROBERTO MONGES

LETICIA MORRO

FREDERICO GALL

THIAGO BONINI

23 FORÇA MAMBA NEGRA / OS PAMONHAS

Brazil

DOUGLAS COSTA 

CHRISTINE MOREIRA 

DANIEL TREVELIM 

BRUNO PIOVEZAN

24 JAPI MULA MANCA

Brazil

ANDRE TOLOSA

SERGIO CAMPOS

THOMAS CARARETO

ADMAR NETO

25 NATUREX

France

ADRIEN LHERMET 

SONIA FURTADO 

ROMUALD VIALE 

NICOLAS MOREAU

26 COLUMBIA MONTRAIL

Spain

JON ANDER ARAMBALZA

NICK GRACIE

CAMILA NICOLAU

GUILHERME PAHL 

27 KINESIUM

France

CHRISTOPHE DEROUCH 

NICOLAS FRANCINEAU

DAPHNÉ DEROUCH 

STEPHANE HADJIAN 

28 SALOMON / COMPRESSPORT

Paraguay

IVAN DOUTRELEAU

GUSTAVO MOREL

RAQUEL LOPEZ MOREIRA

OSCAR CENTURION

Please reload

ADVENTURE

29 ENCAR CYCLING ADVENTURE

Paraguay

PABLO CHOMIK

JOSE MERCADO

LUIS AYALA

VERONICA MEZA

30 PANTANAL

Paraguay

HUGO ARCE

JUAN RAMON CUBAS

VIRGINIA CENTURION

VICTOR LUIS DELVALLE

31 POBRES HIPIES

Paraguay

DIEGO ARSENIO LEÓN

EMILIO SANABRIA 

LIDIA MARIA CUEVAS

TOMAS BRZOHATY

32 PENDEVIEJOS / CUAL